MMX — UFC Predictions The Android app, 100% free Install
UFC Completed

UFC 327: Procházka vs. Ulberg

Saturday, April 11, 2026 Kaseya Center, Miami 12 fights
Summary

UFC 327: Procházka vs. Ulberg takes place on Saturday, April 11, 2026. The event is held at Kaseya Center, Miami. The card features 12 fights, headlined by Jiří Procházka vs Carlos Ulberg. A title fight is on the card. Main event result: Carlos Ulberg defeated Jiří Procházka via KO/TKO in round 1. Scroll down for community predictions and detailed results.

Updated on Aug 27, 2026
Title Fight — Light Heavyweight
Jiří Procházka Czech Republic
32-6-1
Defeat
VS
Carlos Ulberg New Zealand
15-1-0
Winner
Carlos Ulberg via KO/TKO (R1)
Jiří Procházka61% Carlos Ulberg39%
31 predictions Top predicted method: KO (84%)
Title Fight
80"
Reach
77"
6' 3"
Height
6' 4"
34
Age
35
⚔ See full fight breakdown →

Who fights on the main card of UFC 327: Procházka vs. Ulberg?

Cub Swanson United States
Cub Swanson 30-14-0 W
VS Featherweight
Nate Landwehr United States
Nate Landwehr 18-9-0 L
Cub Swanson via KO/TKO (R1)
Cub Swanson54% Nate Landwehr46%
28 predictions Top predicted method: KO (57%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Johnny Walker Brazil
Johnny Walker 23-10-0 L
VS Light Heavyweight
Dominick Reyes United States
Dominick Reyes 16-5-0 W
Dominick Reyes via Split Decision (R3)
Johnny Walker52% Dominick Reyes48%
29 predictions Top predicted method: KO (76%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Curtis Blaydes United States
Curtis Blaydes 20-6-0 L
VS Heavyweight
Josh Hokit United States
Josh Hokit 10-0-0 W
Josh Hokit via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Curtis Blaydes52% Josh Hokit48%
29 predictions Top predicted method: KO (59%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Paulo Costa Brazil
Paulo Costa 16-4-0 W
VS Light Heavyweight
Paulo Costa via KO/TKO (R3)
Paulo Costa14% Azamat Murzakanov86%
28 predictions Top predicted method: KO (46%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →

What fights are on the prelims of UFC 327: Procházka vs. Ulberg?

Kelvin Gastelum United States
Kelvin Gastelum 21-11-0 L
VS Middleweight
Vicente Luque Brazil
Vicente Luque 24-13-1 W
Vicente Luque via Submission (R1)
Kelvin Gastelum62% Vicente Luque38%
26 predictions Top predicted method: DEC_U (46%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Chris Padilla United States
Chris Padilla 18-6-1 Favorite
VS Lightweight
MarQuel Mederos United States
MarQuel Mederos 12-1-1 Underdog
Chris Padilla69% MarQuel Mederos31%
26 predictions Top predicted method: KO (58%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Tatiana Suarez United States
Tatiana Suarez 13-1-0 W
VS W Strawweight
Loopy Godínez Mexico
Loopy Godínez 15-6-0 L
Tatiana Suarez via Submission (R2)
Tatiana Suarez81% Loopy Godínez19%
26 predictions Top predicted method: DEC_U (50%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Mateusz Gamrot Poland
Mateusz Gamrot 26-5-0 W
VS Lightweight
Esteban Ribovics Argentina
Esteban Ribovics 17-3-0 L
Mateusz Gamrot via Submission (R2)
Mateusz Gamrot80% Esteban Ribovics20%
25 predictions Top predicted method: DEC_U (52%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Kevin Holland United States
Kevin Holland 29-15-0 W
VS Welterweight
Randy Brown Jamaica
Randy Brown 20-8-0 L
Kevin Holland via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Kevin Holland61% Randy Brown39%
28 predictions Top predicted method: DEC_U (39%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Patricio Pitbull Brazil
Patricio Pitbull 38-9-0 L
VS Featherweight
Aaron Pico United States
Aaron Pico 14-5-0 W
Aaron Pico via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Patricio Pitbull46% Aaron Pico54%
28 predictions Top predicted method: KO (46%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Charles Radtke United States
Charles Radtke 11-5-0 W
VS Welterweight
Francisco Prado Argentina
Francisco Prado 13-5-0 L
Charles Radtke via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Charles Radtke77% Francisco Prado23%
26 predictions Top predicted method: KO (54%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Make your predictions on MMX