UFC
Completed
UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang
Summary
UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang takes place on Saturday, October 3, 2026. The event is held at Delta Center, Salt Lake City. The card features 14 fights, headlined by Natalia Silva vs Wang Cong. Main event result: Natalia Silva defeated Wang Cong via Unanimous Decision in round 5. Scroll down for community predictions and detailed results.
Main Event — W Flyweight
Natalia Silva
via Unanimous Decision (R5)
Natalia Silva73%
Wang Cong27%
22 predictions
Top predicted method: DEC_U (45%)
65"
Reach
65.5"
5' 4"
Height
5' 6"
29
Age
34
Who fights on the main card of UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang?
Roman Kopylov
via KO/TKO (R1)
Roman Kopylov13%
Ateba Gautier88%
16 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (81%)
Roberto Soldić
via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Roberto Soldić88%
Khaos Williams13%
16 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (94%)
Esteban Ribovics
via KO/TKO (R1)
King Green56%
Esteban Ribovics44%
18 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (72%)
Payton Talbott
via KO/TKO (R1)
Deiveson Figueiredo12%
Payton Talbott88%
17 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (76%)
What fights are on the prelims of UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang?
Anthony Wint
via KO/TKO (R1)
Anthony Wint93%
Lucas Armand7%
14 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (100%)
Marcus McGhee
via KO/TKO (R1)
Marcus McGhee75%
Anthony Romero25%
12 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (58%)
Damian Pinas
via KO/TKO (R1)
Andrey Pulyaev13%
Damian Pinas87%
15 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (80%)
Imanol Rodriguez
via KO/TKO (R1)
Alden Coria25%
Imanol Rodriguez75%
16 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (56%)
What fights are on the early prelims of UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang?
Ismail Naurdiev
via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Marvin Vettori33%
Ismail Naurdiev67%
15 predictions
Top predicted method: DEC_U (53%)
Alexander Hernandez
via KO/TKO (R2)
Rafael Dos Anjos13%
Alexander Hernandez87%
15 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (73%)
Jacobe Smith
via KO/TKO (R1)
Jacobe Smith100%
Bruce Whitehead0%
13 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (100%)
Johnny Walker
via KO/TKO (R1)
Johnny Walker67%
Mick Parkin33%
15 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (53%)
Eric Nolan
via KO/TKO (R3)
Court McGee20%
Eric Nolan80%
15 predictions
Top predicted method: KO (73%)