MMX — UFC Predictions The Android app, 100% free Install
UFC Completed

UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang

Saturday, October 3, 2026 Delta Center, Salt Lake City 14 fights
Summary

UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang takes place on Saturday, October 3, 2026. The event is held at Delta Center, Salt Lake City. The card features 14 fights, headlined by Natalia Silva vs Wang Cong. Main event result: Natalia Silva defeated Wang Cong via Unanimous Decision in round 5. Scroll down for community predictions and detailed results.

Updated on Oct 20, 2026
Main Event — W Flyweight
Natalia Silva Brazil
21-5-1
Winner
VS
Wang Cong China
10-2-0
Defeat
Natalia Silva via Unanimous Decision (R5)
Natalia Silva73% Wang Cong27%
22 predictions Top predicted method: DEC_U (45%)
65"
Reach
65.5"
5' 4"
Height
5' 6"
29
Age
34
⚔ See full fight breakdown →

Who fights on the main card of UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang?

Roman Kopylov Russia
Roman Kopylov 16-5-0 W
VS Middleweight
Ateba Gautier Cameroon
Ateba Gautier 11-2-0 L
Roman Kopylov via KO/TKO (R1)
Roman Kopylov13% Ateba Gautier88%
16 predictions Top predicted method: KO (81%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Roberto Soldić Croatia
Roberto Soldić 22-4-0 W
VS Welterweight
Khaos Williams United States
Khaos Williams 16-6-0 L
Roberto Soldić via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Roberto Soldić88% Khaos Williams13%
16 predictions Top predicted method: KO (94%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
King Green United States
King Green 36-18-1 L
VS Lightweight
Esteban Ribovics Argentina
Esteban Ribovics 17-3-0 W
Esteban Ribovics via KO/TKO (R1)
King Green56% Esteban Ribovics44%
18 predictions Top predicted method: KO (72%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
VS Bantamweight
Payton Talbott United States
Payton Talbott 12-1-0 W
Payton Talbott via KO/TKO (R1)
Deiveson Figueiredo12% Payton Talbott88%
17 predictions Top predicted method: KO (76%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →

What fights are on the prelims of UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang?

Anthony Wint United States
Anthony Wint 9-0-0 W
VS Heavyweight
Lucas Armand United States
Lucas Armand 6-1-0 L
Anthony Wint via KO/TKO (R1)
Anthony Wint93% Lucas Armand7%
14 predictions Top predicted method: KO (100%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Marcus McGhee United States
Marcus McGhee 12-2-0 W
VS Featherweight
Anthony Romero Canada
Anthony Romero 12-3-0 L
Marcus McGhee via KO/TKO (R1)
Marcus McGhee75% Anthony Romero25%
12 predictions Top predicted method: KO (58%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Andrey Pulyaev Russia
Andrey Pulyaev 10-6-0 L
VS Middleweight
Damian Pinas Aruba
Damian Pinas 11-1-0 W
Damian Pinas via KO/TKO (R1)
Andrey Pulyaev13% Damian Pinas87%
15 predictions Top predicted method: KO (80%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Alden Coria United States
Alden Coria 13-4-0 L
VS Flyweight
Imanol Rodriguez via KO/TKO (R1)
Alden Coria25% Imanol Rodriguez75%
16 predictions Top predicted method: KO (56%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →

What fights are on the early prelims of UFC 332: Silva vs. Wang?

Marvin Vettori Italy
Marvin Vettori 19-11-1 L
VS Middleweight
Ismail Naurdiev Morocco
Ismail Naurdiev 26-8-0 W
Ismail Naurdiev via Unanimous Decision (R3)
Marvin Vettori33% Ismail Naurdiev67%
15 predictions Top predicted method: DEC_U (53%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Rafael Dos Anjos Brazil
Rafael Dos Anjos 32-18-0 L
VS Lightweight
Alexander Hernandez via KO/TKO (R2)
Rafael Dos Anjos13% Alexander Hernandez87%
15 predictions Top predicted method: KO (73%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Jacobe Smith United States
Jacobe Smith 13-0-0 W
VS Welterweight
Bruce Whitehead United States
Bruce Whitehead 8-3-0 L
Jacobe Smith via KO/TKO (R1)
Jacobe Smith100% Bruce Whitehead0%
13 predictions Top predicted method: KO (100%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Johnny Walker Brazil
Johnny Walker 23-10-0 W
VS Heavyweight
Mick Parkin England
Mick Parkin 10-2-0 L
Johnny Walker via KO/TKO (R1)
Johnny Walker67% Mick Parkin33%
15 predictions Top predicted method: KO (53%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Court McGee United States
Court McGee 23-15-0 L
VS Welterweight
Eric Nolan United States
Eric Nolan 9-5-0 W
Eric Nolan via KO/TKO (R3)
Court McGee20% Eric Nolan80%
15 predictions Top predicted method: KO (73%)
⚔ Tale of the tape →
Make your predictions on MMX